Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 1

1 Fuß, Klaus; (DWZ: 2035-111) Punkte: 3.5
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schönegg, Thomas; (DWZ: 1959-95) Punkte: 3.5
2 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-175 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Liebhart, Marcel; (DWZ: 1911-73) Punkte: 5.0
3 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Günther, Christian; (DWZ: 1980-37) Punkte: 1.0
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-111 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Rukwid, Marc; (DWZ: 1974-117) Punkte: 4.5
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Blickle, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1956-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-151 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Borkert, Reginald; (DWZ: 1854-36) Punkte: 4.5
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Sinz, Carsten; (DWZ: 1716-43) Punkte: 4.0
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-39 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
9 Hovhannisyan, Artur; (DWZ: 1699-8) Punkte: 5.5
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-194 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-283 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
10 Maier, Michael; (DWZ: 1748-47) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-6 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1702-17) Punkte:
12 Schönegg, Rolf; (DWZ: 1660-112) Punkte: 2.0
7 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1503-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
13 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1629-69) Punkte: 1.0
7 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1626-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1508-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1508-93 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1575-81 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1595-55) Punkte:
16 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1496-76) Punkte: