Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 1

1 Kufleitner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1854-51) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-111 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Wisbauer, Christian; (DWZ: 1807-53) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-175 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Graf, Edgar; (DWZ: 1784-38) Punkte: 2.0
3 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1963-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schatz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1741-72) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-151 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Juriatti, Eric; (DWZ: 1647-26) Punkte: 3.0
5 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-110 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-89 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Gröger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1570-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-113 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-39 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1518-38) Punkte: 2.5
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-194 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-283 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Ergenc, Cem; (DWZ: 1447-50) Punkte: 2.5
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1648-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1647-39) Punkte: 0.5
7 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1558-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1594-115 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1506-59) Punkte: 0.0
6 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-137 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1503-40) Punkte:
12 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1466-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1361-49) Punkte: 0.0
8 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1730-110 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Sulzbacher, Kurt (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1635-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1294-31) Punkte:
15 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1318-38) Punkte: 0.5
8 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1495-98 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1489-55 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1