Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 1

1 Muschkowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2054-144) Punkte: 3.0
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Baur, Michael (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-30 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2002-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Volz, Bernd; (DWZ: 2019-82) Punkte: 3.5
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-84 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
2 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1876-174 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1863-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Holderied, Mario; (DWZ: 2005-83) Punkte: 2.5
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1897-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1946-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1880-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Geiger, Markus; (DWZ: 1848-66) Punkte: 2.5
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-110 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Bender, Klaus; (DWZ: 1958-154) Punkte: 4.5
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1681-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1824-71 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1926-193) Punkte: 3.5
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1811-112 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Ravlic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1842-6) Punkte: 2.5
7 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Maier, Michael (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1748-47 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-81 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Haller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1796-118) Punkte: 3.0
8 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1650-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-112 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1648-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Molz, Mike; (DWZ: 1839-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1449-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Jauch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1810-36) Punkte:
11 Prinz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1790-40) Punkte:
12 Gomer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1820-84) Punkte:
13 Stroh, Sascha; (DWZ: 1735-37) Punkte:
14 Canzek, Zlatko; (DWZ: 1730-110) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1361-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Gomer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1725-57) Punkte:
16 Prinz, Ralph; (DWZ: 1667-38) Punkte: