Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Rangendingen 1

1 Sonnberger, Reinhard; (DWZ: 2121-74) Punkte: 0.0
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-53 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
2 Gorgs, Alfred; (DWZ: 2094-88) Punkte: 6.5
1 Kufleitner, Manfred (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1854-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-111 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Mayer, Paul (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1463-55 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schwenk, Andreas; (DWZ: 2049-86) Punkte: 6.0
2 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-175 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: 2017-85) Punkte: 6.0
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-151 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-78 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Baumann, Frank; (DWZ: 1963-80) Punkte: 4.5
3 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Lipp, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1933-29) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-72 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-39 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-111 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Rothfuß, Oliver; (DWZ: 1917-116) Punkte: 1.0
5 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Pfeiffer, Mark; (DWZ: 1720-34) Punkte: 3.0
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-113 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1624-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1628-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Muysers, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1697-82) Punkte: 0.5
6 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
10 Birkle, Josef; (DWZ: 1666-59) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1566-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1676-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Panetta, Rodolfo (SK Horb 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1531-70 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Lamparter, Michael; (DWZ: 1644-19) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1466-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1511-102 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Dieringer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1642-62) Punkte: 0.5
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
13 Stockburger, Stefan; (DWZ: 1515-41) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schwarz, Gerd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1648-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
14 Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1508-93) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1508-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Lamparter, Nick; (DWZ: 1466-20) Punkte:
16 Mauz, Laurens; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8