Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 1

1 Seyrich, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1926-68) Punkte: 0.0
1 Marquardt, Patrick (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-61 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schroth, Georg; (DWZ: 2050-91) Punkte: 4.0
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-175 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Britsch, Dennis; (DWZ: 1944-78) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-86 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Steiglechner, Julius; (DWZ: 1944-45) Punkte: 3.5
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-88 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-78 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Gomer, Thomas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-85 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Melzer, Marcel; (DWZ: 1807-88) Punkte: 3.5
3 Liebhart, Marcel (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-151 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1963-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Beuter, Christof; (DWZ: 1841-111) Punkte: 4.0
4 Günther, Christian (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1980-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Paul, Steffen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-28 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Seyrich, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1773-60) Punkte:
8 Tannhäuser, Patrick; (DWZ: 1748-76) Punkte: 2.5
5 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-113 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
9 Britsch, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1738-64) Punkte: 4.0
6 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-51 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Eschle, Hubert (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-283 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-161 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
10 Panetta, Rodolfo; (DWZ: 1614-76) Punkte: 3.0
7 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-194 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1543-119) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bengsch, Norbert (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1691-137 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1474-47) Punkte:
13 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1464-63) Punkte: 1.0
7 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1730-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Brindle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1423-21) Punkte:
15 Akdemir, Kadri; (DWZ: 1751-18) Punkte: 3.0
8 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1558-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-73 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1620-83 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Mauz, Laurens (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Melzer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1697-53) Punkte: