Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1

1 Marquardt, Patrick; (DWZ: 2062-61) Punkte: 4.5
1 Dreyer, Andre (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-175 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Seyrich, Maximilian (SK Horb 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1926-68 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-53 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
2 Günter, Alexander; (DWZ: 1879-97) Punkte: 2.5
2 Wagner, Lothar (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1954-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Narr, Matthias (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Hengstler, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1841-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Mustelier Perez, Jorge Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Kinkelin, Christian; (DWZ: 1880-78) Punkte: 5.0
3 Söllner, Georg (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1792-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Zepf, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-85 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Paul, Steffen; (DWZ: 1788-28) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bueble, Joschua (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Canzek, Zlatko (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1730-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-111 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1963-80 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Hahn, Andreas; (DWZ: 1797-47) Punkte: 3.5
5 Wagner, Stephan (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-113 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Grimm, Richard (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1865-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Kaufmann, Gunther; (DWZ: 1787-161) Punkte: 5.0
6 Merz, Bernd (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1708-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Birkholz, Axel (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-151 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bengsch, Norbert; (DWZ: 1691-137) Punkte: 2.0
7 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-83 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1543-119 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Karl-Heinz (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1909-194 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1506-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Topic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1619-51) Punkte: 4.0
8 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Eckhardt, Siegfried (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1834-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1650-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Sulzbacher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1635-43) Punkte: 3.0
7 von Wysocki, Alfred (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1682-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1361-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Bedeschi, Alessandro; (DWZ: 1690-47) Punkte:
12 Mumper, Julian; (DWZ: 1676-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1624-43 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
13 Keim, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1659-46) Punkte: 0.0
6 Karg, Oliver (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1760-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
14 Seifritz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1581-6) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-131 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Margrandner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1613-76) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
16 Filipovic, Ivan; (DWZ: 1489-55) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1318-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2