Landesliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SR Spaichingen 1

1 Teutsch, Michael; (DWZ: 2009-56) Punkte:
2 Hengstler, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1841-78) Punkte: 3.5
1 Seitz, Patrick (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Prinz, Philipp (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1790-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Günter, Alexander (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-97 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schroth, Georg (SK Horb 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-91 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gorgs, Alfred (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2094-88 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Muschkowski, Jürgen (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-145 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Wisbauer, Christian (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1807-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Fuß, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Zepf, Axel; (DWZ: 1989-41) Punkte: 3.0
2 Weber, Lothar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schaefer, Dirk (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kinkelin, Christian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-78 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Britsch, Dennis (SK Horb 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Volz, Bernd (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-82 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schönegg, Thomas (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1959-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Grimm, Richard; (DWZ: 1865-88) Punkte: 4.5
3 Stehle, Ottmar (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Stroh, Sascha (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1735-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hahn, Andreas (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1797-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Steiglechner, Julius (SK Horb 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwenk, Andreas (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Holderied, Mario (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2005-83 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Graf, Edgar (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Rukwid, Marc (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1974-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Birkholz, Axel; (DWZ: 1808-151) Punkte: 2.5
4 Hengstler, Georg (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Gomer, Dieter (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Kaufmann, Gunther (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1787-161 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Melzer, Marcel (SK Horb 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-88 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Huber, Martin (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Geiger, Markus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schatz, Bernd (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1741-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Blickle, Wolfgang (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1956-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Eckhardt, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1834-89) Punkte: 4.0
5 Steiner, Dominik (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1756-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Braun, Armin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1692-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Topic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1619-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Beuter, Christof (SK Horb 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-111 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Baumann, Frank (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1963-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Bender, Klaus (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1958-154 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Juriatti, Eric (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Borkert, Reginald (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Karg, Oliver; (DWZ: 1760-39) Punkte: 6.0
6 Speck, Andreas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1781-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1659-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SK Horb 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Lipp, Hans-Peter (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1842-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Gröger, Stefan (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1570-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Sinz, Carsten (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Eschle, Hubert; (DWZ: 1855-283) Punkte: 4.5
7 Narr, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1746-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-96 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Britsch, Benjamin (SK Horb 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1738-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Haller, Manfred (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1796-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Müller, Felix (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1518-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hovhannisyan, Artur (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1699-8 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
9 Ringwald, Thomas; (DWZ: 1716-73) Punkte: 2.0
8 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1666-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-131 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1581-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Akdemir, Kadri (SK Horb 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1751-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Molz, Mike (SV Balingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1839-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schönegg, Rolf (SG Turm Albstadt 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-112 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
10 Zimmermann, Armin; (DWZ: 1721-87) Punkte: 2.5
8 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1613-76 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Rothfuß, Oliver (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1917-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Ergenc, Cem (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1447-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Zetto, Lukas; (DWZ: 1624-46) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1720-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
12 Kemmler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1715-75) Punkte:
13 Butz, Peter; (DWZ: 1594-115) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1647-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
14 Stirner, Christof; (DWZ: 1553-80) Punkte:
15 Mihalko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1566-4) Punkte: 1.0
8 Birkle, Josef (SC Rangendingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Billerbeck, Michael; (DWZ: 1653-32) Punkte: