Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 1

1 Sisto, Enrico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-119 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Ingo; (DWZ: 1768-44) Punkte: 2.5
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-173 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mayer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1805-84) Punkte: 4.0
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-142 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-123 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-93 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schilling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1613-55) Punkte: 2.5
3 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-86 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-75 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-72 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-138 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-186 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1589-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Klaiber, Markus; (DWZ: 1850-57) Punkte: 0.0
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Mauch, Armin; (DWZ: 1682-69) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hermann, Felix (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-47 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-61 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Roth, Heiko (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Klaiber, Georg; (DWZ: 1709-103) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-86 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-112 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-81 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Hees, Michael; (DWZ: 1790-39) Punkte: 4.5
6 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1454-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-51 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-77 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Schilling, Willi; (DWZ: 1605-64) Punkte: 6.5
7 Pfister, Thomas (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1650-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1349-62 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1689-64 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1489-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1187-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Lazarz, Weronika; (DWZ: 1515-10) Punkte: 5.0
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1508-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1349-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1533-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schnell, Franz (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1592-156 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1108-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Nepple, Rolf; (DWZ: 1493-72) Punkte: 1.0
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
12 Klaiber, Walter; (DWZ: 1442-62) Punkte:
13 Schilling, Frank; (DWZ: 1458-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1384-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Riemer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1283-68) Punkte:
15 Karle, Sam; (DWZ: 1340-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1352-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3