Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 1

1 Keller, Harald; (DWZ: 1962-123) Punkte: 4.0
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-93 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-80 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-44 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-142 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-173 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hummel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1900-75) Punkte: 6.5
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-119 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-91 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1759-81 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Altimira, Jordi; (DWZ: 1789-82) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-186 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-86 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Eckwert, Edgar; (DWZ: 1856-84) Punkte: 7.0
3 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-138 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-103 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-134 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-61 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1700-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-66 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert; (DWZ: 1654-68) Punkte: 3.0
4 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1589-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hermann, Felix (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-112 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Kissling, David (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1790-39 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Boris; (DWZ: 1689-64) Punkte: 5.0
5 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-64 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-73 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1750-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-83 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1489-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1614-15) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
6 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-81 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1515-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Pfister, Johannes (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1662-70 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1538-143) Punkte: 3.5
7 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
7 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1108-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1811-146 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pfister, Thomas (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1650-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1384-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1557-12 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Fuss, Thomas; (DWZ: 1847-70) Punkte:
10 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1567-159) Punkte:
11 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1606-42) Punkte:
12 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1493-152) Punkte:
13 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1515-74) Punkte:
14 Gensler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474-10) Punkte:
15 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1372-70) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1276-105 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1584-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1352-8) Punkte: 3.0
8 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1225-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1340-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3