Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Winterlingen 1

1 Lukács, Jozséf; (DWZ: 1943-11) Punkte: 2.5
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-173 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-119 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-93 ) +:- 7.0 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-91 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Rutz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1943-142) Punkte: 7.5
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-84 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Mayer, Alexander (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-76 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-64 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-87 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-186 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1962-123 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1680-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Klaus, Michael; (DWZ: 1759-81) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-59 ) +:- 6.0 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-75 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-30 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bregenzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1666-65) Punkte: 4.5
4 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1694-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-138 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-53 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Roth, Heiko (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-41 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-82 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1589-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Kissling, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1739-86) Punkte: 5.5
5 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-103 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1489-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-134 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-87 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-61 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1408-53 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
5 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-81 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-8 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
6 Rutz, Marco; (DWZ: 1700-52) Punkte: 3.5
6 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-77 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-112 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Letang, Andreas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-6 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-78 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kissling, David; (DWZ: 1790-39) Punkte: 5.0
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1187-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-51 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1428-29 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Dech, Oliver; (DWZ: 1591-40) Punkte: 1.5
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1301-33 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
9 Kawetzki, Uwe; (DWZ: 1693-48) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1607-73 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
10 Wallisch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1831-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
11 Pfeiffer, Hermann; (DWZ: 1750-81) Punkte: 2.5
8 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1487-51 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1689-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1516-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1662-70) Punkte: 2.5
6 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Bastian, Dennis (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Pfister, Thomas; (DWZ: 1650-85) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-64 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1600-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-143 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
14 Dietmann, Franz-Josef; (DWZ: 1508-93) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1515-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Reuss, Herbert (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1489-105 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
15 Kawetzki, Ingo; (DWZ: 1459-31) Punkte: 1.0
7 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1603-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Mierse, Frank; (DWZ: 1387-60) Punkte: 0.0
8 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1584-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8