Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 2

1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz; (DWZ: 1592-49) Punkte: 1.5
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Brenner, Frank; (DWZ: 1629-69) Punkte: 1.5
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-72 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-8 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Friedrich, Johannes; (DWZ: 1702-17) Punkte: 2.0
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Schönegg, Alexander; (DWZ: 1595-55) Punkte: 2.0
4 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1530-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-94 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Masuero, Pietro; (DWZ: 1496-76) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-50 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Schönegg, Helmuth; (DWZ: 1498-68) Punkte: 4.0
6 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Appenzeller, Markus; (DWZ: 1405-36) Punkte: 3.0
6 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Kawetzki, Ingo (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pohl, Tom; (DWZ: 1332-9) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1708-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Adelmann, Erik; (DWZ: 1317-13) Punkte: 4.0
8 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-12 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1160-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Hartmann, Peter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1366-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Heiberger, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1347-20) Punkte:
11 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1343-46) Punkte:
12 Adelmann, Edwin; (DWZ: 1289-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1050-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Gaus, Sebastian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1174-15 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
8 Bihler, Helmut (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1298-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Kraut, Rainer; (DWZ: 1238-5) Punkte:
14 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1224-14) Punkte:
15 Scharlach, Susanne; (DWZ: 1537-41) Punkte:
16 Raiser, Klaus; (DWZ: 1038-7) Punkte: