Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Heinstetten 1

1 Senst, Helmut; (DWZ: 1743-68) Punkte: 5.0
1 Wallisch, Christoph (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-45 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1819-56 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1558-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1502-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1308-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
1 Dieringer, Juergen (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-36 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Steigmajer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1649-80) Punkte: 7.0
2 Pfister, Robert (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1739-61 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wörz, Holger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1589-44 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-157 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Esenwein, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1663-18) Punkte: 7.0
3 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Langenbach, Philipp (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-13 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
3 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stopper, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1547-45) Punkte: 4.5
4 Ott, Lothar (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1500-50 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1519-151 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer; (DWZ: 1525-38) Punkte: 3.0
4 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Mogg, Anton; (DWZ: 1518-60) Punkte: 4.0
5 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1416-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-35 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schill, Guenter; (DWZ: 1446-92) Punkte: 7.0
7 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-12 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Klöpfer, Horst (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1394-1 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1189-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Tacac, Franz (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1317-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
7 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Heger, Paul; (DWZ: 1375-50) Punkte: 6.5
6 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2) +:-
8 Grespan, Keanu (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1144-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Sträßer, Gerda (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1491-211 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1289-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 (SV Trossingen 2) +:-
8 Maurer, Markus (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 990-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Stopper, Franz; (DWZ: 1446-43) Punkte: 0.5
7 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-58 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Stopper, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1350-105) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1295-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
11 Stopper, Johanna; (DWZ: 1266-83) Punkte:
12 Stopper, Guido; (DWZ: 1229-30) Punkte:
13 Mueller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1228-76) Punkte: