Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 2

1 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1502-72) Punkte: 1.0
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-82 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Wallisch, Christoph (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1597-157) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1566-41) Punkte: 2.5
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1593-150) Punkte: 1.0
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1547-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1400-67) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-93 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1606-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1259-6) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-20 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-90 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1219-11) Punkte: 0.5
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Parshin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1197-13) Punkte: 1.0
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 801-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1295-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Gensler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474-10) Punkte:
10 Sträßer, Gerda; (DWZ: 1450-210) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Baumeister, Lukas; (DWZ: 1462-20) Punkte:
12 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1417-38) Punkte:
13 Fuchs, Hermann; (DWZ: 1343-18) Punkte:
14 Mrekaj, Anton; (DWZ: 1176-5) Punkte: 1.5
7 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1333-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
15 Balanov, Valerie; (DWZ: 1138-10) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 865-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1222-70 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1148-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Taran, Niklas; (DWZ: 784-1) Punkte: