Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 2

1 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1515-74) Punkte: 2.0
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1702-84 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Wallisch, Christoph (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1831-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-70 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1602-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Siegel, Josef (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-58 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1304-83 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
1 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1598-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1567-159) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1632-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-82 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Ott, Ewald (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1640-76 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1557-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1606-42) Punkte: 3.5
2 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1660-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Kanz, Karsten (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-20 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-3 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1493-152) Punkte: 2.5
3 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1570-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-56 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Pfister, Johannes (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1662-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Fecker, Achim (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1543-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1439-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1372-70) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-95 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1519-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Pfister, Thomas (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1527-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Fecker, Andreas (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1422-11 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1538-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1406-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1352-8) Punkte: 3.0
5 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1492-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1529-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kreitschmann, Kurt (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1385-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1410-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1181-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1149-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1461-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Mierse, Frank (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1505-62 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1461-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Plath, Jürgen (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Hass, Roman (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1300-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1042-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Parshin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1102-17) Punkte: 2.0
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 859-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Pfister, Klaus-Dieter (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1337-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-94 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Bruckner, Ruediger (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1531-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1708-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Geier, Ingo (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1378-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 955-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
9 Gensler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474-10) Punkte:
10 Sträßer, Gerda; (DWZ: 1466-212) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1399-52 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
11 Baumeister, Lukas; (DWZ: 1462-20) Punkte:
12 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1417-38) Punkte:
13 Fuchs, Hermann; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Mrekaj, Anton; (DWZ: 1221-7) Punkte: 1.5
7 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1477-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 (SC Hechingen 1) +:-
7 Maute, Marcel (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1324-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Pari, Walter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1417-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Balanov, Valerie; (DWZ: 1139-11) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1115-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Mayer, Alois (SG Winterlingen/Burladingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1212-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1197-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Taran, Niklas; (DWZ: 784-1) Punkte: