Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Siegel, Josef; (DWZ: 1819-56) Punkte: 4.5
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1592-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1740-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1558-28 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-82 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1608-72) Punkte: 2.0
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1663-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Langenbach, Philipp; (DWZ: 1595-25) Punkte: 1.0
3 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1530-26) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-94 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-54 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1500-50) Punkte: 0.0
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-76 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1547-45 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1324-10) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-93 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1392-45) Punkte: 0.0
5 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-39 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
8 Plath, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1416-33) Punkte: 1.5
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1446-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
9 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1708-65) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1332-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1426-12) Punkte: 2.5
8 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1317-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1148-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1388-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1494-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
12 Gulde, Achim; (DWZ: 1411-33) Punkte:
13 Bachmeyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1270-12) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 865-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
14 Bachmeyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1071-12) Punkte:
15 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1155-18) Punkte:
16 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 993-10) Punkte: