Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2

1 Siegel, Josef; (DWZ: 1819-56) Punkte: 7.0
1 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1508-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1743-68 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Welte, Martin (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1616-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Kai (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1558-28 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1502-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Steiner, Johannes (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1308-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Ott, Ewald; (DWZ: 1608-72) Punkte: 4.5
2 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-80 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Binder, Egon (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Woelbl, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1597-157 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-55 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Mayer, Eduard (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Langenbach, Philipp; (DWZ: 1595-25) Punkte: 2.5
3 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-18 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Koeppen, Matthias (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1624-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1642-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Stefan (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Fecker, Achim; (DWZ: 1530-26) Punkte: 4.5
4 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1595-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-94 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
4 Müller, Gregor (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1515-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1519-151 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Zimmermann, Udo (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Weber, Norbert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Ott, Lothar; (DWZ: 1500-50) Punkte: 0.0
5 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1496-76 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1547-45 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
6 Fecker, Andreas; (DWZ: 1324-10) Punkte: 4.5
6 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1498-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Petrov, Ivaylo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1508-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1502-25 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Braun, Martin (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1442-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kreitschmann, Kurt; (DWZ: 1392-45) Punkte: 1.0
5 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Merz, Thomas (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-39 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
5 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1259-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Glöckl, Adam (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1495-98 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Plath, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1416-33) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1518-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1436-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Lay, Frank (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1466-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Thomas (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1219-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Reiband, Valerij (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1706-67) Punkte: 2.5
7 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1332-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Parshin, Wladimir (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1189-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Vojvodic, Sawa (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1378-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
10 Pari, Walter; (DWZ: 1426-12) Punkte: 4.5
8 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1317-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-92 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
7 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1399-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Auer, Robert-Carlo (SV Stockenhausen-Frommern 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1185-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Mrekaj, Anton (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1176-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Weber, Simon (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 763-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Deh, Alfred; (DWZ: 1388-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weißhaar, Gernot (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1494-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Gulde, Achim; (DWZ: 1411-33) Punkte:
13 Bachmeyer, Marc; (DWZ: 1270-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pötzsch, Florian (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1023-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Oswald, Nikolaus (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1234-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Bachmeyer, Sven; (DWZ: 1071-12) Punkte:
15 Albrecht, Tobias; (DWZ: 1129-19) Punkte:
16 Michel, Uwe; (DWZ: 993-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 801-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6