A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schömberg 1

1 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1964-195) Punkte: 7.0
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-119 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-6 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Müller, Annette; (DWZ: 1567-100) Punkte: 5.0
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-70 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1379-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Müller, Norbert; (DWZ: 1710-121) Punkte: 0.0
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-47 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Feist, Hans; (DWZ: 1506-87) Punkte: 3.0
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
3 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-65 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-114 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Buehl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1511-43) Punkte: 1.0
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Lenischenko, Stefan; (DWZ: 1482-29) Punkte: 2.0
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-21 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Schynowski, Ralf; (DWZ: 1357-43) Punkte: 2.0
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-99 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-56 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1137-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Wuhrer, Patrick; (DWZ: 1362-42) Punkte: 0.0
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-4 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
4 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Riedlinger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1295-83) Punkte: 6.5
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1405-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1032-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
10 Gruber, Jan; (DWZ: 1232-48) Punkte: 1.5
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hittler, Sascha (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1243-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-23 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-38 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
11 Scherer, Michael; (DWZ: 1234-23) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Seeburger, Werner; (DWZ: 1105-119) Punkte: 2.0
7 Pietras, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1279-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Haberstroh, Christof (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1134-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-6 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Schmid, Manuel (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 900-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1240-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Wenzel, Juergen; (DWZ: 1161-42) Punkte:
14 Bruckner, Lucia; (DWZ: 1160-54) Punkte: 1.5
8 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Zeller, Christian (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1034-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Geiger, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1411-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Najdov, Ivan (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1596-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Haug, Fabio; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Ahrenholz, Sandro; (DWZ: -) Punkte: