A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2

1 Willms, Martin; (DWZ: 1960-4) Punkte: 4.5
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1311-43 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-195 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-119 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-29 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-6 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bihorac, Edis; (DWZ: 1789-28) Punkte:
3 Hieb, Johann; (DWZ: 1659-34) Punkte: 5.0
2 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-100 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Gulde, Matthias (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1503-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Gässler, Holger; (DWZ: 1691-47) Punkte: 0.0
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-9 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Bihorac, Husno; (DWZ: 1575-56) Punkte: 4.5
3 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-114 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-111 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Schlaich, Markus (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1294-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Morlock, Waltraud; (DWZ: 1596-65) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-87 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-156 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Umpierrez, Matthias; (DWZ: 1493-4) Punkte: 1.5
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-47 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Schillinger, Peter; (DWZ: 1425-37) Punkte: 5.0
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1141-21 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Ronathee, Chakkrit; (DWZ: 1318-4) Punkte: 7.0
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1111-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Wuhrer, Patrick (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1362-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Claußen, Paul (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1250-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1362-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1137-17 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
10 Dörr, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1161-23) Punkte: 1.0
6 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-99 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1131-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-23 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1366-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1032-17 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
11 Pietras, Martin; (DWZ: 1279-26) Punkte: 0.5
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1105-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
12 Alnahhal, Ahmad; (DWZ: 1313-3) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1266-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1405-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Stuber, Paul; (DWZ: 1045-12) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1063-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Fischer, Werner; (DWZ: 1013-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1093-15 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
15 Zeller, Christian; (DWZ: 1034-17) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1160-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
16 Baumer, Tim; (DWZ: 1059-7) Punkte: 0.5
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-6 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8