A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 4

1 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1391-60) Punkte: 1.5
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1311-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-195 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-119 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1414-90) Punkte: 4.5
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1379-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1408-23 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-111 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Sauer, Otfried; (DWZ: 1507-59) Punkte: 3.5
3 Molitor, Marwin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1400-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-56 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1427-69) Punkte: 3.5
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1357-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1464-63 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Rothfuß, Manfred (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1491-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Ryzkov, Viktor; (DWZ: 1349-75) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1493-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas; (DWZ: 1281-75) Punkte: 3.0
4 Urbat, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1232-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-99 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Leukhardt, Werner; (DWZ: 1383-38) Punkte: 0.5
5 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1141-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1405-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1250-17) Punkte: 3.0
6 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Dieckmann, Cornelia (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1199-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-4 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1241-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Claußen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1172-7) Punkte: 3.0
7 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-38 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
8 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1111-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1105-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Haberstroh, Christof (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1134-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1340-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Kraus, Gustav; (DWZ: 1474-63) Punkte:
11 Geiger, Michael; (DWZ: 1411-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1160-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
12 Gulde, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1356-75) Punkte:
13 Süss, Erhard; (DWZ: 1354-44) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Kern, Lawrence; (DWZ: 1211-20) Punkte:
15 Reichert, Tim; (DWZ: 1209-13) Punkte:
16 Stefani, Leopold; (DWZ: 1189-74) Punkte: