A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Möhringen 1

1 Steiner, Raphael; (DWZ: 1699-6) Punkte: 5.5
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-34 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Blauditschek, Walter (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1311-43 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1964-195 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-4 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Neumayer, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1485-70) Punkte: 4.0
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Ott, Alex (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-59 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1379-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Albrecht, Martin (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1408-23 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-100 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Hieb, Johann (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-34 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
2 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1374-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Klaus, Eduard; (DWZ: 1577-114) Punkte: 5.0
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Galik, Dominik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-87 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Bihorac, Husno (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Eppel, Werner; (DWZ: 1402-156) Punkte: 3.5
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Ott, Vasilij (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Holderied, Marc Oliver (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1321-20 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1548-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1411-14 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Dalmann, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1335-56) Punkte: 4.5
5 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-38 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Binisan, Amias (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1141-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1357-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kramer, Walter; (DWZ: 1309-47) Punkte: 2.5
6 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1220-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Ott, David (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Dieckmann, Guenther (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1111-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1318-4 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1160-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Bartsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1405-23) Punkte: 5.0
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schlaich, Christoph (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1137-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1112-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Klein, Paul (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-66 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Gruber, Jan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1232-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-23 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
7 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1362-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Lucyk, Wasyl; (DWZ: 1270-6) Punkte: 4.5
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Schmid, Simon (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1031-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 944-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 951-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Seeburger, Werner (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1105-119 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Baumer, Tim (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1059-7 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 (SV Balingen 4) +:-
8 Holzer, Fritz (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1241-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
9 Bell, Karl-Josef; (DWZ: 1368-54) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bach, Christian (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1079-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Najdov, Ivan; (DWZ: 1596-5) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1160-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
11 Schmitt, Peter; (DWZ: 1377-31) Punkte:
12 Staiger, Volker; (DWZ: 1266-63) Punkte:
13 Klingenstein, Thomas; (DWZ: 1237-15) Punkte:
14 Göddertz, Marius; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kopp, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: