A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Geislingen 2

1 Sutina, Robert; (DWZ: 1647-39) Punkte: 2.5
1 Dilper, Klaus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1502-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Steiner, Raphael (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1623-3 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1543-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Ilitsch, Marc (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1400-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Ott, Alex; (DWZ: 1506-59) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hodza, Bajram (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1388-4 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Neumayer, Lorenz (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1485-70 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-9 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Martin, Hagen (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1379-21 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Wettki, Peter; (DWZ: 1361-49) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schröder, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Klaus, Eduard (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1577-114 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-111 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Deyringer, Notker (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1476-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Keller, Anika (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Ott, Vasilij; (DWZ: 1466-44) Punkte: 2.0
4 Eppel, Werner (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-156 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Dieringer, Monja (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1356-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Gulde, Matthias; (DWZ: 1503-40) Punkte: 0.0
5 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1272-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Schlaich, Markus; (DWZ: 1294-31) Punkte: 0.0
4 Reuff, Markus (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1447-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Jenter, Carolin; (DWZ: 1318-38) Punkte: 2.5
5 Dalmann, Rudolf (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Föst, Kai (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1169-12 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Renner, Martin; (DWZ: 1221-63) Punkte: 1.5
5 Dilper, Kevin (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1381-7 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kramer, Walter (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1309-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Ladewig, Karsten (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Hauser, Stefan; (DWZ: 1315-33) Punkte: 0.0
5 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Schlaich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1137-17) Punkte: 2.0
6 Glück, Hans (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1167-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Bartsch, Thomas (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-23 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
11 Schmelzle, Kai; (DWZ: 1032-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schröder, Sven (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1362-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1470-99 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Bohn, Rainer (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1240-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Holweger, Lars; (DWZ: 1093-15) Punkte: 2.0
8 Braun, Peter (SC Klosterreichenbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1095-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schuster, Robin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 867-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
13 Zahner, Karin; (DWZ: 1088-51) Punkte:
14 Schuster, Georg; (DWZ: 1080-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1326-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
15 Schmid, Simon; (DWZ: 951-3) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lucyk, Wasyl (SC Möhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Martin, Tilman (SV Balingen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 944-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Schmid, Manuel; (DWZ: 926-2) Punkte: