A-Klasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Horb 2

1 Bäuerle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1684-55) Punkte:
2 Buhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1543-119) Punkte: 2.5
1 Müller, Thomas (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-194 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-35 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Willms, Martin (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1952-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Sutina, Robert (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1647-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1391-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Deyringer, Notker; (DWZ: 1476-46) Punkte: 1.5
2 Müller, Annette (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1567-100 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1595-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Morlock, Waltraud (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Wettki, Peter (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1414-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Saile, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1474-47) Punkte: 3.5
3 Müller, Norbert (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-121 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Umpierrez, Matthias (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1508-3 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Jenter, Carolin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-38 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Bäuerle, Horst; (DWZ: 1467-62) Punkte: 1.0
4 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1427-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Ladewig, Karsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Feist, Hans (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1506-87 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schillinger, Peter (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Renner, Martin (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1221-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hofmann, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1436-83) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bach, Dominik (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1471-21 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
8 Brindle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1423-21) Punkte: 3.5
5 Lenischenko, Stefan (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1482-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1459-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ronathee, Chakkrit (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Hauser, Stefan (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1315-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Ryzkov, Viktor (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1349-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Müller, Herbert; (DWZ: 1470-99) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schynowski, Ralf (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1357-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Dörr, Bernhard (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1161-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schmelzle, Kai (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1032-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Von Hoyningen-Huene, Andreas (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1281-75 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
10 David, Martin; (DWZ: 1394-15) Punkte: 3.5
7 Riedlinger, Ulli (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1295-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Alnahhal, Ahmad (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1213-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Holweger, Lars (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1093-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Leukhardt, Werner (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1383-38 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Deissenberger, Max-Richard; (DWZ: 1326-15) Punkte: 2.5
8 Bruckner, Lucia (SV Schömberg 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1160-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Stuber, Paul (SF Dornstetten-Pfalzgrafenweiler 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1107-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schuster, Georg (SF Geislingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1080-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Claußen, Alexander (SV Balingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1172-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Reihing, Peter; (DWZ: 1203-11) Punkte:
13 Appelhans, Philipp; (DWZ: 963-4) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Hohl, Marcel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1340-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Pfeffer, Andreas; (DWZ: 779-3) Punkte:
16 Müller, Justin; (DWZ: 762-2) Punkte: