C-Klasse Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Albstadt 3

1 Boschanski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1350-48) Punkte: 2.5
1 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 928-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1356-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1327-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1063-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Heiberger, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1293-22) Punkte: 3.0
2 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 747-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1274-23 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
2 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1234-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kraut, Rainer; (DWZ: 1228-6) Punkte: 1.5
2 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 960-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Baur, Erich (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1282-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Maier, Edgar; (DWZ: 1201-16) Punkte: 3.0
3 Dallmann, Marc (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Stumpfögger, Emmerich (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1290-38 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Merkle, Robin (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 854-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Raiser, Klaus; (DWZ: 1047-9) Punkte: 1.5
4 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1189-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 931-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 929-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Trötschel, Uwe; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
4 Dallmann, Max (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1173-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Ott, Linda (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 964-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1055-4 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Koc, Erdinc; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bober, Jannis (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Rentsch, Tina Soraya (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 896-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Braun, Julia (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 964-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1141-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Del Grande, Fabio; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
6 Ferruggia, Giovanni (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Fehrenbacher, Simone (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Voelter, Arne; (DWZ: 1262-20) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schlotter, Laurin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 774-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Scharlach, Susanne; (DWZ: 1537-41) Punkte:
11 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia; (DWZ: 962-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Boß, Anna (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 716-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2