Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1

1 Heinzelmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1889-67) Punkte: 0.5
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2180-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-213 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1887-41) Punkte: 2.0
2 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2131-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-121 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-188 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Kinkel, Janis (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Beul, Heiko; (DWZ: 1770-53) Punkte: 2.5
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-134 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Gretzinger, Andreas; (DWZ: 2035-69) Punkte: 7.5
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-59 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-133 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Böhringer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1794-51) Punkte: 4.5
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1815-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-102 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1746-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1870-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Volz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1710-76) Punkte: 2.5
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1688-143 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-165 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-223 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Hengstberger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1845-50) Punkte: 5.5
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1747-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1794-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1828-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Maucher, Richard; (DWZ: 1607-70) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1785-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1609-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1604-69 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-124 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-106 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
9 Gretzinger, Bernd; (DWZ: 1652-49) Punkte: 0.5
8 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lippmann, Hans-Georg (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1862-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Hein, Christoph; (DWZ: 1653-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1796-159 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Zell, Michael; (DWZ: 1480-33) Punkte:
12 Jöchle, Klaus; (DWZ: 1465-44) Punkte:
13 Marek, Patrick; (DWZ: 1515-29) Punkte:
14 Pufahl, Jens; (DWZ: 1418-16) Punkte:
15 Glaser, Christoph; (DWZ: 1266-10) Punkte:
16 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1420-28) Punkte: