Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ravensburg 1

1 Weidel, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2108-213) Punkte: 4.5
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-129 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Kinkel, Janis; (DWZ: 1988-10) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Götz, Siegmar; (DWZ: 1998-97) Punkte: 3.0
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-188 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-62 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-134 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-12 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Ringelsiep, Jochen; (DWZ: 1969-64) Punkte: 4.0
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-133 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1916-68 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-69 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Dikich, Andreas; (DWZ: 1870-50) Punkte: 3.0
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-110 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Oberndörfer, Frank; (DWZ: 1828-223) Punkte: 1.5
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-108 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1688-143 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Lewandowski, Tadeus; (DWZ: 1755-106) Punkte: 4.0
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-212 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Özdemir, Murat; (DWZ: 1687-81) Punkte: 1.5
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-165 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
9 Schupp, Volker; (DWZ: 2004-47) Punkte:
10 Abt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1894-140) Punkte: 1.5
7 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Lippmann, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1862-27) Punkte: 1.0
7 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
8 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Schotten, Karl; (DWZ: 1793-68) Punkte: 1.5
4 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-59 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1828-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Vetter, Berthold; (DWZ: 1594-38) Punkte: 1.0
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1552-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1785-62 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
14 Köhler, Rolf; (DWZ: 1622-30) Punkte:
15 Kaupp, Stefan; (DWZ: 1491-68) Punkte: 0.0
6 Herrschaft, Michael (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1815-118 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-124 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
16 Thyron, Franz; (DWZ: 1509-175) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1509-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1642-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1