Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Post-SV Ulm 1

1 Fritz, Roland; (DWZ: 2304-95) Punkte:
2 Sick, Oliver; (DWZ: 2269-68) Punkte:
3 Preuß, Heiko; (DWZ: 2180-72) Punkte: 4.5
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-129 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-66 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2062-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Orlowski, Jürgen; (DWZ: 2153-96) Punkte: 0.0
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-120 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2061-188 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Uhlmann, David; (DWZ: 2152-70) Punkte:
6 Dörflinger, Josef; (DWZ: 2131-63) Punkte: 1.0
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Habel, Christof; (DWZ: 2035-93) Punkte: 5.5
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-213 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2021-212 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1896-134 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Over, Klaus; (DWZ: 1903-120) Punkte: 3.5
3 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-133 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Vengring, Antal; (DWZ: 1761-47) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-165 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-110 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
10 Schmidt, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1780-36) Punkte: 4.5
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1755-106 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-102 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
11 Stürmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1855-87) Punkte: 8.0
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-119 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1793-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Dollinger, Jürgen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1619-94 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-59 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1761-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1688-143 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
12 Kucinski, Igor; (DWZ: 1747-48) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Stolle, Hendrik (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1552-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1815-118 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1624-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
6 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1785-62) Punkte: 5.5
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1594-38 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1740-87 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1653-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Omert, Oliver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1828-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Stefaniuc, Alexander; (DWZ: 1740-56) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-124 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
15 Herrschaft, Michael; (DWZ: 1633-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-84 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1813-123 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Schütz, Bernd; (DWZ: 1657-40) Punkte: