Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ravensburg 2

1 Abt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1894-140) Punkte: 4.5
1 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-63 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kühnel, Markus (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1647-161 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Schotten, Karl; (DWZ: 1793-68) Punkte: 1.5
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1828-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-79 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Flemmer, Alexander (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1562-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Mock, Manuel (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Vetter, Berthold; (DWZ: 1594-38) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wyss, Yannick (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1563-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1626-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hitz, Angelika (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Hettich, Volker (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1629-70 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Köhler, Rolf; (DWZ: 1622-30) Punkte:
5 Kaupp, Stefan; (DWZ: 1491-68) Punkte: 1.5
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Haag, Roland (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1517-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Gut, Josef (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1519-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-108 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Thyron, Franz; (DWZ: 1509-175) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wiemer, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1507-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1554-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kreh, Gerhard (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1534-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Maurer, Josef (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Pfitzer, Stephan; (DWZ: 1516-21) Punkte:
8 Misch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1517-53) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schmidt, Felix (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Dirsam, Ahmad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1604-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1442-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Vees, Franz (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1152-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Erhardt, Franz; (DWZ: 1376-5) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1613-97 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
11 Baer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1312-85) Punkte:
12 Alius, Markus; (DWZ: 782-3) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1454-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Pindl, Tadeus; (DWZ: 999-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-10 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1417-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Lang, Jochen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: