Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Ehingen 1

1 Saum, Hermann; (DWZ: 1899-59) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-17 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hymer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1688-47) Punkte: 2.0
2 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-99 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-46 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Ojstosek, Mirko; (DWZ: 1499-97) Punkte: 1.5
3 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-82 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-138 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Kurevija, Dario; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-129 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Egle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1457-37) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-136 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Lais, Juri; (DWZ: 1487-15) Punkte: 1.0
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1614-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Scholz, Michael; (DWZ: 1455-84) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Bucher, Klaus (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1859-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-122 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Schröttner, Erwin; (DWZ: 1453-58) Punkte: 4.0
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1261-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1521-101 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1470-29 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
7 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Schröttner, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1489-19) Punkte:
10 Beck, Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Moll, Oliver; (DWZ: 1309-30) Punkte:
12 Schröttner, Ursula; (DWZ: 1115-35) Punkte:
13 Koch, Florentin; (DWZ: 1181-5) Punkte:
14 Dorer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1572-101) Punkte:
15 Raschert, Peter; (DWZ: 1106-45) Punkte:
16 Schleining, Viktor; (DWZ: 1017-6) Punkte: