Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Neu-Ulm 1

1 Nuber, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1771-145) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1840-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schluricke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1732-45) Punkte: 1.0
2 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2111-100 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-70 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1784-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Gatzke, Fritz; (DWZ: 1661-137) Punkte: 2.0
3 Aberle, Breno (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1740-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Brancaccio, Enzo; (DWZ: 1747-25) Punkte: 3.0
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-128 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1619-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming; (DWZ: 1600-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1623-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-106 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Hefele, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1614-73) Punkte: 1.5
6 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1580-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1670-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1513-122) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1537-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1644-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-109 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Ksell, Anton; (DWZ: 1358-14) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1521-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1470-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
9 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1641-60) Punkte: 0.5
7 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-117 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Janik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1544-15) Punkte:
11 Haghenbeck, Adolf; (DWZ: 1332-1) Punkte:
12 Berg, Michael; (DWZ: 1383-11) Punkte:
13 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen; (DWZ: 1399-77) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-103 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Behringer, Max; (DWZ: 1342-5) Punkte:
15 Weinmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1264-9) Punkte:
16 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1067-6) Punkte: