Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1881-107) Punkte: 2.5
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1923-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-18 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-146 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1846-183) Punkte: 3.0
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1858-42 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-101 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-48 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
3 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1794-72) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1780-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1633-83 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-46 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1721-39) Punkte: 3.0
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1834-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-141 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1440-99 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1602-44) Punkte: 2.5
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-26 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-138 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1561-108 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-130 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Kurevija, Dario (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1801-56) Punkte: 5.0
5 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-76 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-123 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-36 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-55 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1582-56) Punkte: 4.0
6 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1668-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-91 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1420-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-57 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-25 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1488-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Goda, Robert-Rene; (DWZ: 1631-69) Punkte: 1.0
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-111 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
9 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1677-63) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1432-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Janson, Robert (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1494-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1613-119) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1634-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1674-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1326-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1599-105) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1445-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1565-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1591-14) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-82 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Schröttner, Ursula (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1239-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Geiger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1508-72) Punkte:
14 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1603-66) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1171-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Parschan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1479-74) Punkte: 1.0
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1418-49 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2