Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 3

1 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1836-103) Punkte: 1.5
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-17 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-145 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2013-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1859-180) Punkte: 2.0
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-101 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1816-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1774-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1770-70) Punkte: 4.0
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1732-45 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-84 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1643-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1740-38) Punkte: 2.0
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-62 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1663-138 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1676-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1619-42) Punkte: 2.5
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-136 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1581-106 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-129 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1763-53) Punkte: 4.0
5 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1640-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1513-122 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-35 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Henle, Arthur; (DWZ: 1577-55) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-89 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1358-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1717-24 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1623-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Goda, Robert-Rene; (DWZ: 1605-68) Punkte: 1.0
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1668-61) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1470-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Janson, Robert (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1490-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1641-117) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1598-16 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1638-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-10 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1594-103) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1399-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1479-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1560-11) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1345-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
13 Geiger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1503-71) Punkte:
14 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1538-63) Punkte: 1.5
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1166-36 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Parschan, Andreas; (DWZ: 1479-74) Punkte: 1.0
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1418-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1