OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 2

1 Schüle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1700-28) Punkte: 0.0
1 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-119 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Kast, Stephan; (DWZ: 1342-20) Punkte: 2.0
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Ege, Andreas (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1564-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kücherer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1433-19) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1517-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Penteker, Edwin (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1392-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Adolf, Corbinian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Breitinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1379-21) Punkte: 1.0
3 Röder, Johann (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1480-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Münch, Franz; (DWZ: 1418-36) Punkte: 2.0
4 Andjelic, Djoerdje (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1498-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Mangold, Martin; (DWZ: 1286-17) Punkte: 2.5
3 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Elsässer, Jona (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1157-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Kraus, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-33 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Böss, Franz; (DWZ: 1326-64) Punkte: 3.0
4 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Sörgel, Luca (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 873-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1396-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1190-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Mangold, Hans; (DWZ: 1377-60) Punkte: 4.0
5 Sauter, Berthold (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Hedtke, Wolfgang (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Thoma, Axel (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Steigerwald, Simone (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1122-29 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schöll, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1275-42) Punkte: 3.0
6 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1268-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Kurtz, Ewald (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 996-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1259-169 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Cozzi, Caterina (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1018-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Honold, Jan; (DWZ: 1450-39) Punkte:
11 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1238-40) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1420-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Weichsberger, Jürgen (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1240-43) Punkte: 0.0
7 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1307-73 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Kasper, Horst; (DWZ: 1172-48) Punkte:
14 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1242-20) Punkte: 1.0
8 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1275-65 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Dokter, Johann; (DWZ: 1305-37) Punkte:
16 Brenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1173-17) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bolkart, Hubert (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1130-79 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2