OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 5

1 Löffler, Florian; (DWZ: 1668-61) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-103 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-73 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Geiger, Rolf; (DWZ: 1503-71) Punkte: 1.5
2 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-93 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
3 Zell, Hannah; (DWZ: 1538-63) Punkte: 3.5
3 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1373-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Grünwald, Max; (DWZ: 1426-51) Punkte: 0.0
4 Marek, Patrick (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-29 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
5 Kraus, Johannes; (DWZ: 1409-32) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-54 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Adolf, Corbinian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-15 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Löffler, Bruno; (DWZ: 1288-43) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-23 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1365-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1276-46) Punkte: 1.0
6 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Thoma, Axel; (DWZ: 1270-47) Punkte: 1.0
6 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-70 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
9 Ertle, Andre; (DWZ: 1127-10) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1231-18 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1139-40) Punkte: 0.5
8 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1328-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1323-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Kircher, Christian; (DWZ: 1120-16) Punkte:
12 Haustein, Hans; (DWZ: 1127-41) Punkte: 1.0
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Bolkart, Hubert; (DWZ: 1101-77) Punkte: 1.5
8 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1224-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1236-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Zenzinger, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5