OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 4

1 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1641-117) Punkte: 2.5
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-51 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schüle, Daniel (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1594-103) Punkte: 3.5
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1337-18 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Reimann, Heiko; (DWZ: 1556-8) Punkte: 2.5
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-43 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kücherer, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1400-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1560-11) Punkte: 3.0
3 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1538-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1419-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Schirra, Sabine; (DWZ: 1380-54) Punkte: 1.5
4 Kraus, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Rimmele, Paul; (DWZ: 1373-23) Punkte: 3.0
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1365-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Brischar, Rolf; (DWZ: 1388-70) Punkte: 1.0
6 Thoma, Axel (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1270-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1393-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Sturm, Paul; (DWZ: 1271-167) Punkte: 2.0
8 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1174-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weichsberger, Jürgen (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schöll, Jürgen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1254-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Grünwald, Max; (DWZ: 1426-51) Punkte:
10 Kraus, Johannes; (DWZ: 1409-32) Punkte:
11 Miller, Josef; (DWZ: 1425-61) Punkte: 1.0
12 Löffler, Bruno; (DWZ: 1288-43) Punkte:
13 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1276-46) Punkte:
14 Thoma, Axel; (DWZ: 1270-47) Punkte:
15 Stark, Stefan; (DWZ: 1256-101) Punkte:
16 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1139-40) Punkte: