OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 4

1 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1613-119) Punkte: 3.0
1 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1653-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Schüle, Daniel (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1700-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ege, Andreas (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1564-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1599-105) Punkte: 4.0
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1480-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-139 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Röder, Johann (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-22 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Reimann, Heiko; (DWZ: 1551-9) Punkte: 2.5
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-44 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Kücherer, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Frommer, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1571-15) Punkte: 4.0
3 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1498-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1268-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Kikic, Radovan (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Andjelic, Djoerdje (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1346-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Schirra, Sabine; (DWZ: 1361-55) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kraus, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1266-10 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Mangold, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1286-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Elsässer, Jona (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1157-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Rimmele, Paul; (DWZ: 1396-24) Punkte: 4.5
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1420-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Sörgel, Luca (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 873-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Brischar, Rolf; (DWZ: 1286-76) Punkte: 2.0
6 Thoma, Axel (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1190-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Sauter, Berthold (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1329-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Kurtz, Ewald (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 996-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Sturm, Paul; (DWZ: 1259-169) Punkte: 3.5
8 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1081-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weichsberger, Jürgen (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schöll, Jürgen (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1275-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1268-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Popp, Daniel (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1071-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
9 Grünwald, Max; (DWZ: 1426-51) Punkte:
10 Kraus, Johannes; (DWZ: 1379-33) Punkte:
11 Miller, Josef; (DWZ: 1428-62) Punkte: 1.0
12 Löffler, Bruno; (DWZ: 1358-44) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
13 Rieger, Max; (DWZ: 1279-50) Punkte:
14 Thoma, Axel; (DWZ: 1286-48) Punkte:
15 Stark, Stefan; (DWZ: 1241-102) Punkte: 1.0
16 Rieger, Felix; (DWZ: 1068-44) Punkte: