OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 2

1 Hein, Christoph; (DWZ: 1627-51) Punkte: 1.5
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-117 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Zell, Michael; (DWZ: 1503-32) Punkte: 2.0
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-103 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1644-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Jöchle, Klaus; (DWZ: 1469-43) Punkte: 2.0
3 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1538-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-8 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1598-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Marek, Patrick; (DWZ: 1515-29) Punkte: 2.0
4 Grünwald, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Pufahl, Jens; (DWZ: 1399-15) Punkte: 2.5
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Adolf, Corbinian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1367-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Glaser, Christoph; (DWZ: 1215-9) Punkte: 2.0
6 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1312-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1506-25) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1127-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1387-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Engel, Joachim; (DWZ: 1328-72) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1139-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1393-33) Punkte: 1.0
7 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Hecht, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1350-33) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1224-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Dammann, Harald; (DWZ: 1290-47) Punkte:
12 Braig, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1182-33) Punkte:
13 Rodi, Johannes; (DWZ: 1096-19) Punkte:
14 Prall, Jens; (DWZ: 1152-20) Punkte:
15 Schad, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1230-40) Punkte:
16 Moll, Pascal; (DWZ: 1174-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-167 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Friede, Georg (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1430-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1