OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 2

1 Hein, Christoph; (DWZ: 1653-54) Punkte: 2.5
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Kast, Stephan (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1342-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1579-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Zell, Michael; (DWZ: 1480-33) Punkte: 2.5
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-105 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Breitinger, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1379-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1598-139 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Jöchle, Klaus; (DWZ: 1465-44) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1498-70 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1551-9 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Weichsberger, Simon (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1634-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Münch, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1418-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1517-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Marek, Patrick; (DWZ: 1515-29) Punkte: 2.0
4 Grünwald, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1426-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Pufahl, Jens; (DWZ: 1418-16) Punkte: 4.0
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Adolf, Corbinian (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Böss, Franz (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-64 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kikic, Radovan (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1488-24 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Glaser, Christoph; (DWZ: 1266-10) Punkte: 4.0
6 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1279-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1361-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Adolf, Leonard (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1268-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Mangold, Hans (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Rieken, Bernd (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1338-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1420-28) Punkte: 4.0
7 Ertle, Andre (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1246-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1396-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Weichsberger, Eliah (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1464-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1238-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Engel, Joachim; (DWZ: 1307-73) Punkte: 2.5
8 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1068-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Böck, Kimberly (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1328-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1240-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1407-35) Punkte: 2.0
7 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1286-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1242-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Hecht, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1347-35) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schlecker, Luca (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1190-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
11 Dammann, Harald; (DWZ: 1306-48) Punkte:
12 Braig, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1163-34) Punkte:
13 Rodi, Johannes; (DWZ: 1097-19) Punkte:
14 Prall, Jens; (DWZ: 1258-21) Punkte:
15 Schad, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1229-42) Punkte: 0.5
7 Sauter, Berthold (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1329-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Moll, Pascal; (DWZ: 1081-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1259-169 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Friede, Georg (SF Vöhringen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1435-64 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1