OS Nord A-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 2

1 Schleiffer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1669-69) Punkte: 2.5
1 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Ege, Andreas (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1529-89 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1641-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Schlecker, Günther; (DWZ: 1644-53) Punkte: 2.5
2 Penteker, Edwin (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Geiger, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-71 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-103 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Zell, Michael (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1503-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Weichsberger, Simon; (DWZ: 1598-16) Punkte: 2.5
2 Goda, Frederic (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1571-136 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Röder, Johann (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-21 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1538-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Reimann, Heiko (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Jöchle, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1469-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Adolf, Corbinian; (DWZ: 1367-32) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kraus, Johannes (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1409-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Pufahl, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Adolf, Leonard; (DWZ: 1312-26) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kelemen, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Andjelic, Djoerdje (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1351-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Löffler, Bruno (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1288-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Glaser, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1215-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Weichsberger, Eliah; (DWZ: 1387-14) Punkte: 4.0
4 Topalovic, Ljubisav (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1368-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Elsässer, Jona (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1116-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Rieger, Max (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1276-46 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Schirra, Sabine (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1380-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Pufahl, Alex (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1506-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Böck, Kimberly; (DWZ: 1275-17) Punkte: 4.0
5 Gerdes, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Sörgel, Luca (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 882-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Rieger, Felix (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1139-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Rimmele, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Engel, Joachim (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1328-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schlecker, Luca; (DWZ: 1224-15) Punkte: 2.5
6 Pieczka, Kevin (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1323-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Hedtke, Wolfgang (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1318-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Zenzinger, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brischar, Rolf (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1388-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Hecht, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1350-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Billmayer, Rainer; (DWZ: 1417-17) Punkte: 2.0
7 Haitovs, Haims (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1262-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kurtz, Ewald (TSV Reute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1023-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Czada, Philipp; (DWZ: 1218-20) Punkte:
11 Steigerwald, Simone; (DWZ: 1119-27) Punkte:
12 Schlecker, Elena; (DWZ: 1113-18) Punkte:
13 Cozzi, Caterina; (DWZ: 1078-28) Punkte:
14 Geßner, Patrick; (DWZ: 1124-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1236-14 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Weichsberger, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sturm, Paul (SV Jedesheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-167 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
16 Friede, Georg; (DWZ: 1430-63) Punkte: 1.0
8 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1174-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2