OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Seissen 1

1 Dentler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1490-6) Punkte:
2 Tress, Alex; (DWZ: 1412-32) Punkte:
3 Bayer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1371-48) Punkte: 2.0
1 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1246-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1236-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Kast, Heinz; (DWZ: 1370-39) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schneider, Stephan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1170-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-100 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1158-3 ) +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1287-16) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1318-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Armstrong, Paul (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1022-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Kreutle, Paul; (DWZ: 1248-50) Punkte:
7 Fülle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1228-44) Punkte: 3.5
3 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1191-84 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1290-47 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
4 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1261-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Eiswirth, Eugen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Hörrle, Walter; (DWZ: 1219-46) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1146-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1024-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 827-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Pfetsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1160-19) Punkte: 3.0
5 Lenger, Horst (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1137-86 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1019-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1084-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Tellbach, Joshua (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 953-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
10 Polzer, Bastian; (DWZ: 1113-24) Punkte: 2.5
6 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1140-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 980-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1224-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1166-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
11 Frank, Helmut; (DWZ: 1102-19) Punkte: 2.5
7 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1001-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1138-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1030-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
12 Bayer, Hans; (DWZ: 1060-8) Punkte: 3.0
8 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 786-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 970-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Jouria, Haitham (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Pfetsch, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1000-5) Punkte:
14 Schwenkkraus, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Bayer, Niklas; (DWZ: 969-2) Punkte: