OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Seissen 1

1 Dentler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1490-6) Punkte:
2 Tress, Alex; (DWZ: 1412-32) Punkte:
3 Bayer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1344-49) Punkte: 2.0
1 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1258-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1240-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1263-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Kast, Heinz; (DWZ: 1303-40) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schneider, Stephan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1451-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1407-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1202-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Siegel, Julian (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1153-4 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1456-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Ott, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1309-17) Punkte: 3.5
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1330-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1229-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1242-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Armstrong, Paul (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1098-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Berg, Michael (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1312-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Kreutle, Paul; (DWZ: 1248-50) Punkte:
7 Fülle, Hans-Jörg; (DWZ: 1244-45) Punkte: 3.5
3 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1160-87 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1306-48 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1237-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1287-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Eiswirth, Eugen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1112-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Hörrle, Walter; (DWZ: 1234-47) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1124-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1080-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1036-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1145-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 920-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1445-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
9 Pfetsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1151-20) Punkte: 3.0
5 Lenger, Horst (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1116-87 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1029-71 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1076-15 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1254-11 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Tellbach, Joshua (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 948-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
10 Polzer, Bastian; (DWZ: 1116-25) Punkte: 3.0
6 App, Martin (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1070-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1017-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1173-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1171-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 929-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
11 Frank, Helmut; (DWZ: 1135-20) Punkte: 3.0
7 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1044-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1147-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1011-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1201-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
12 Bayer, Hans; (DWZ: 1073-9) Punkte: 4.0
8 Haarmann, Belanna (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 890-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1004-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Jouria, Haitham (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
8 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1003-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1125-7 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
13 Pfetsch, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1000-5) Punkte:
14 Schwenkkraus, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Bayer, Niklas; (DWZ: 969-2) Punkte: