OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Riedlingen 2

1 Kreutzer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1451-46) Punkte:
2 Ecker, Moritz; (DWZ: 1551-48) Punkte:
3 Schneider, Stephan; (DWZ: 1365-27) Punkte: 1.5
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1370-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Fauler, Markus; (DWZ: 1302-80) Punkte: 3.0
2 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1170-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Sauter, Michel; (DWZ: 1297-14) Punkte: 1.0
3 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Cortes, Sven; (DWZ: 1236-31) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 App, Rolf; (DWZ: 1163-83) Punkte: 2.0
3 Berg, Michael (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1228-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1290-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1191-34) Punkte: 0.5
4 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1024-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Lenger, Horst; (DWZ: 1166-85) Punkte: 0.5
5 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1160-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1084-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Fuchsloch, Winfried; (DWZ: 957-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1215-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Radu, Bianca; (DWZ: 865-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Weinmann, Jonas (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1264-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 App, Martin; (DWZ: 1073-1) Punkte: 0.5
7 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1067-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1113-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
13 Fetzer, Manuel; (DWZ: 977-4) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1019-69 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Deckenbach, Timo (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 970-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Fetzer, Rainer; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Mayer, Christian; (DWZ: 1001-13) Punkte: 1.0
7 Frank, Helmut (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1102-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1138-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Haarmann, Belanna; (DWZ: 786-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1133-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1060-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3