OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 3

1 Prall, Jens; (DWZ: 1152-20) Punkte: 2.0
1 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Schneider, Stephan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Fiedler, Markus; (DWZ: 1393-33) Punkte: 1.5
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1370-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1318-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Braig, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1182-33) Punkte: 0.0
2 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1236-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schad, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1230-40) Punkte: 1.5
3 Berg, Michael (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1383-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1236-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1246-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Dammann, Harald; (DWZ: 1290-47) Punkte: 2.5
3 Tritsch, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1192-17 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1228-44 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1191-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Kasper, Horst (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1170-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Hecht, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1350-33) Punkte: 0.0
4 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Glanz, Philipp; (DWZ: 1258-23) Punkte: 0.5
5 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Moll, Pascal; (DWZ: 1174-20) Punkte: 0.5
4 Armstrong, Paul (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1022-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1067-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Hecht, Josef; (DWZ: 1331-91) Punkte: 2.0
5 Eiswirth, Eugen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1146-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Lohas, Georg; (DWZ: 1215-31) Punkte: 1.0
6 Fuchsloch, Winfried (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 957-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Zell, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1186-54) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 827-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Hofmann, Jochen; (DWZ: 1169-33) Punkte: 1.5
7 Tellbach, Joshua (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 953-8 ) +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1133-6 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Fischer, Heidi; (DWZ: 1294-71) Punkte: 1.0
8 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Hirsch, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1019-69) Punkte: 1.5
6 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1160-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Fetzer, Manuel (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 977-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Gretzinger, Thomas; (DWZ: 980-15) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krüger, Julius (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1070-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1113-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1024-17 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
16 Böhringer, Roman; (DWZ: 1138-8) Punkte: 1.5
8 Frank, Helmut (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1102-19 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Mayer, Christian (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1001-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1084-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6