OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Berghülen 3

1 Honold, Jan; (DWZ: 1450-39) Punkte: 0.0
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-60 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
2 Brandenburg, Dirk; (DWZ: 1253-38) Punkte: 1.5
2 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-100 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Schneider, Stephan (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1399-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Fiedler, Markus (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1393-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Brandenburg, Martin; (DWZ: 1246-41) Punkte: 2.0
2 Cirillo, Dominik (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1236-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Schad, Benjamin (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1230-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kasper, Horst; (DWZ: 1170-47) Punkte: 2.0
3 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1261-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1067-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1370-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Fauler, Markus (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1318-81 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1290-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Eisele, Philipp; (DWZ: 1228-16) Punkte: 4.0
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-44 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Überreiter, Daniel (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Lutz, Daniel (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1067-5 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Sauter, Michel (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1297-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Hinz, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1231-18) Punkte: 3.5
5 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-8 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Ufschlag, Hannelore (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Cortes, Sven (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1236-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Lohas, Georg (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1215-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Mangold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1231-10) Punkte: 3.0
5 Eiswirth, Eugen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1133-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1228-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 App, Rolf (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1191-84 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1169-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Kast, Jochen; (DWZ: 1024-17) Punkte: 3.5
6 Siewert, Horst (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1030-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Eiswirth, Marc (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Krüger, Julius (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1070-5 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
5 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Wohlgemuth, Wolfgang (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1146-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Gretzinger, Thomas (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 980-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Ruhland, Johannes; (DWZ: 1084-14) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hermanns, Frederik (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 770-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Wehrwein, Dennis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Weinmann, Leander (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1160-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Lenger, Horst (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1137-86 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Böhringer, Roman (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1138-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
10 Brenner, Michael; (DWZ: 1224-15) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jouria, Haitham (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Datsenko, Denis (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 786-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1113-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Deckenbach, Franz; (DWZ: 1014-31) Punkte:
12 Glöckner, Michael; (DWZ: 1170-7) Punkte:
13 Werner, Achim; (DWZ: 863-2) Punkte:
14 Deckenbach, Timo; (DWZ: 970-9) Punkte: 2.0
8 Müller, Maximilian (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1060-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Fetzer, Manuel (SF Riedlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 977-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Eisele, Hans; (DWZ: 806-7) Punkte:
16 Algaier, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: