OS Nord B-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 5

1 Braig, Elmar; (DWZ: 1668-97) Punkte: 3.0
1 Prall, Jens (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1152-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Brandenburg, Dirk (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1253-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1261-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1638-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Cirillo, Dominik; (DWZ: 1236-14) Punkte: 3.0
2 Braig, Wolfgang (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Brandenburg, Martin (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1246-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1261-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Haghenbeck, Adolf (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1332-1 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Bayer, Karl-Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1371-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Tritsch, David; (DWZ: 1192-17) Punkte: 0.0
3 Dammann, Harald (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1290-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Böck, Nils; (DWZ: 1319-20) Punkte:
5 Müller, Fabian; (DWZ: 1145-32) Punkte:
6 Überreiter, Daniel; (DWZ: 1177-28) Punkte: 0.0
3 Eisele, Philipp (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1228-16 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Siegel, Julian; (DWZ: 1158-3) Punkte: 0.5
3 Woidt, Klaus-Peter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1261-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1399-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kast, Heinz (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1370-39 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
8 Armstrong, Paul; (DWZ: 1022-3) Punkte: 1.5
4 Moll, Pascal (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1174-20 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Sontheimer, Dieter (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1197-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Ott, Sebastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Ufschlag, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1103-82) Punkte: 0.0
4 Hinz, Wolfgang (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1231-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Eiswirth, Eugen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hecht, Josef (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1331-91 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Mangold, Thomas (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1231-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Terboven, Gregor (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-8 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
4 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Fülle, Hans-Jörg (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1228-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Gettinger, Oleg Alecksandr; (DWZ: 827-4) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zell, Hans-Peter (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1186-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Vöhringer, Hans (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1166-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1067-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hörrle, Walter (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1219-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Tellbach, Joshua; (DWZ: 953-8) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hofmann, Jochen (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1169-33 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hermanns, Frederik (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 770-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Lutz, Daniel (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1067-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Pfetsch, Michael (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1160-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Eiswirth, Marc; (DWZ: 1028-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fischer, Heidi (SC Obersulmetingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1294-71 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kast, Jochen (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1024-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Jouria, Haitham (TSV Laichingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Pham, Duc (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1133-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Polzer, Bastian (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1113-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
14 Wehrwein, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
7 Ruhland, Johannes (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1084-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Weinmann, Leander (TSV Neu-Ulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bayer, Hans (TSV Seissen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1060-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
15 Datsenko, Denis; (DWZ: 786-1) Punkte: 1.0
8 Brenner, Michael (TSV Berghülen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1224-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Zomartova, Ilya; (DWZ: 894-2) Punkte: