Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 2

1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij; (DWZ: 2406-105) Punkte: 3.0
1 Sokolova, Iva (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-186 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Kraft, Otto (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-31 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Plenca, Julijan; (DWZ: 2400-53) Punkte:
3 Menezes, Christoph; (DWZ: 2354-21) Punkte: 1.5
2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2533-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2131-80 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Hirneise, Jens; (DWZ: 2337-157) Punkte: 1.5
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2292-96 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Rychagov, Andrey (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2532-8 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2101-155 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Antunac, Goran; (DWZ: 2345-10) Punkte: 0.0
2 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2198-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Werner, Marc; (DWZ: 2240-100) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2063-158 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Fischer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2246-108) Punkte: 1.0
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2517-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Kölle, Tobias; (DWZ: 2112-40) Punkte: 3.5
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-125 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2091-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-120 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2107-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2165-109 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
9 Schnadt, Florian; (DWZ: 2073-72) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2087-60 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1978-55 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2063-87 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2079-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
10 Reck, Moritz; (DWZ: 2090-85) Punkte: 1.0
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-70 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1960-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Narr, Kevin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2061-96 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
11 Brunner, Jan; (DWZ: 1952-69) Punkte: 3.5
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1922-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2065-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2071-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
12 Steinhart, Christoph; (DWZ: 1977-145) Punkte: 2.5
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-63 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2010-89 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1923-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2031-114 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1963-104 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
13 Hickl, Thomas; (DWZ: 2090-29) Punkte: 1.5
7 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1892-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2249-92 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1881-229 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
14 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1887-40) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1935-208 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
15 Rechtsteiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1870-69) Punkte: 0.5
8 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1850-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pudmensky, Stefan (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1842-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2