Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 2

1 Bathray, Johannes; (DWZ: 2122-83) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2533-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schwab, Matthias; (DWZ: 2096-126) Punkte: 0.0
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2517-24 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Schuh, Bernd-Martin; (DWZ: 2131-80) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2292-96 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Menezes, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2354-21 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2063-158) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-292 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2127-155 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-104 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2091-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Werner, Marc (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2240-100 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Petzelberger, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2107-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-138 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-125 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1960-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2112-40 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2063-87) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2010-89 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2073-72 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Narr, Kevin; (DWZ: 2061-96) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2041-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2090-85 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Schröter, Samuel; (DWZ: 2065-50) Punkte: 4.5
5 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2082-101 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1998-160 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1894-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1952-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
9 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2031-114) Punkte: 1.5
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1990-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1920-113 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-44 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1977-145 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Randall, Gordon; (DWZ: 2048-19) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1954-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
11 Drache, Georg; (DWZ: 1987-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1824-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1755-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Frolik, Erhard; (DWZ: 2249-92) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hottes, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1974-152 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2090-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
13 Heyl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1958-117) Punkte:
14 Riemer, Ralf; (DWZ: 2126-84) Punkte:
15 Petkovic, Nikola; (DWZ: 2008-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1903-76) Punkte: