Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 2

1 Bathray, Johannes; (DWZ: 2118-82) Punkte: 0.0
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2536-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schwab, Matthias; (DWZ: 2117-125) Punkte: 0.0
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2142-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2509-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Schuh, Bernd-Martin; (DWZ: 2131-80) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2101-66 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2292-96 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Vrublevskaya, Olga (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Schulte, Torsten; (DWZ: 2066-157) Punkte: 1.5
2 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-291 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2124-154 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-104 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2091-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Petzelberger, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2071-27) Punkte: 1.5
3 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-138 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
4 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2076-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-124 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1979-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Behrendt, Clemens; (DWZ: 2063-87) Punkte: 0.5
6 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1990-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Narr, Kevin; (DWZ: 2068-94) Punkte: 1.0
4 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2041-58 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1951-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Lehnert, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1905-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Schröter, Samuel; (DWZ: 2065-50) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2082-101 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1998-159 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-69 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1894-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Remmler, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2031-114) Punkte: 1.0
6 Debus, Alfred (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1990-77 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
7 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1920-113 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-44 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Randall, Gordon; (DWZ: 2041-18) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1954-62 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
7 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-63 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
11 Drache, Georg; (DWZ: 1987-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1824-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1736-28 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Frolik, Erhard; (DWZ: 2249-92) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hottes, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1974-152 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
13 Heyl, Thomas; (DWZ: 1958-117) Punkte:
14 Riemer, Ralf; (DWZ: 2126-84) Punkte:
15 Petkovic, Nikola; (DWZ: 2008-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1809-42 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
16 Fischer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1903-76) Punkte: