Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 1

1 Beyer, Britta; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
2 Leyrer, Achim; (DWZ: 2199-44) Punkte: 1.0
1 Sokolova, Iva (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Kraft, Otto; (DWZ: 1676-31) Punkte: 0.0
2 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2530-31 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
1 Bunzmann, Dimitrij (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2414-106 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
4 Beyer, Christian; (DWZ: 2223-86) Punkte: 5.0
1 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2131-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2148-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2319-97 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2540-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Antunac, Goran (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2327-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-157 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Glasbrenner, Nicolai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Keilhack, Harald; (DWZ: 2196-110) Punkte: 6.0
2 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-67 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2208-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2007-105 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kahrovic, Mersid (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2177-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2144-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2063-160 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Amos, Frank (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2058-125 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 de Boer, Hans-Reiner; (DWZ: 2035-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2103-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2105-297 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2156-156 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Meschke, Andreas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2044-126 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2089-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2099-29 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Zimber, Armin; (DWZ: 2043-61) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2100-141 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Narr, Kevin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2057-98 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
9 Klehr, Winfried; (DWZ: 1935-105) Punkte: 2.5
5 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2019-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-161 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Weiss, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1859-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2012-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2000-148 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2017-115 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Hahn, Alexander (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1929-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Klaus, Daniel; (DWZ: 1854-230) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2034-244 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1843-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Hickl, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2090-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Randall, Gordon (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2093-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Schuster, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1936-210) Punkte: 4.0
7 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1989-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wolf, Walter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2100-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1835-35 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Passaro, Alexander (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1675-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1889-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1952-120 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Heerd, Thomas (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2001-101 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank; (DWZ: 1942-55) Punkte: 3.0
8 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1914-79 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Wettengel, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1943-64 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1824-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Mayer, Markus (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1736-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2029-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Werner, Bernd-Michael (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1964-649 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Wenninger, Ingo; (DWZ: 1846-120) Punkte:
14 Balzer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1767-48) Punkte:
15 Jaster, Dirk; (DWZ: 1758-14) Punkte:
16 Kreyer, Steve; (DWZ: 1762-11) Punkte: