Verbandsliga Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Erdmannhausen 1

1 Müller, Ralf; (DWZ: 2319-97) Punkte: 6.0
1 Hirneise, Jens (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2355-160 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Schuh, Bernd-Martin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2117-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Beyer, Christian (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2223-86 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2096-102 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2278-112 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Schnepp, Gunnar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2297-188 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Vorobiov, Evgeny E (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2530-31 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Hüttig, Michael; (DWZ: 2007-105) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fischer, Sebastian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2227-110 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Schulte, Torsten (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2063-160 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Keilhack, Harald (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2196-110 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2131-62 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Schwarzburger, Lothar (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2148-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2211-124 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Burmakin, Vladimir (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2540-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Meschke, Andreas; (DWZ: 2044-126) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kölle, Tobias (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2144-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Petzelberger, Ferdinand (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2099-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 de Boer, Hans-Reiner (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2035-28 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2105-297 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2208-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Scherer, Holger (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2061-157 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2089-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Lehnert, Thomas; (DWZ: 1922-53) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schnadt, Florian (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2063-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Narr, Kevin (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2057-98 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2103-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Gerstenberger, Heinz (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2100-141 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2156-156 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Schoroth, Torsten Viktor; (DWZ: 1853-71) Punkte: 2.5
5 Reck, Moritz (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2093-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2111-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Zimber, Armin (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2043-61 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kolb, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Kozlov, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2019-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2090-41 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
4 Geigle, Bruno (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1967-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2012-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1859-45) Punkte: 4.0
6 Brunner, Jan (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2040-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2017-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Klehr, Winfried (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1935-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schmid, Hartmut (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2034-244 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1977-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Sattler, Wolfgang (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1942-56 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1902-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Fox, Sascha; (DWZ: 1811-64) Punkte: 2.0
7 Steinhart, Christoph (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2000-148 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Randall, Gordon (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2093-21 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Klaus, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1854-230 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hottes, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1969-154 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2030-161 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Widmer, Axel (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-99 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1675-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Passaro, Alexander; (DWZ: 1860-43) Punkte: 4.0
8 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1879-70 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2029-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schuster, Gerhard (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1936-210 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kamm, Günter (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1893-99 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1684-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Meier, Thomas; (DWZ: 2169-108) Punkte:
10 Stradinger, Michael; (DWZ: 1880-47) Punkte: 1.0
8 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1949-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Eisenmann, Bernd (SK Lauffen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1895-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
11 Mayer, Markus; (DWZ: 1736-61) Punkte: 0.0
8 Herbert-Schweizer, Frank (SC Feuerbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1942-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2008-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
12 Hirsch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1656-38) Punkte:
13 Stegmaier, Christian; (DWZ: 1572-27) Punkte:
14 Franitza, Michael; (DWZ: 1476-103) Punkte:
15 Rolfs, Raimund; (DWZ: 1377-28) Punkte:
16 Lazic, Novica; (DWZ: 1533-54) Punkte: