Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2

1 Fritsch, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1757-71) Punkte: 0.0
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-55 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-47 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Löhr, Markus; (DWZ: 2160-81) Punkte: 4.0
1 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Wolf, Willi (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2106-100 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Bergner, Philipp (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2087-124 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Scheeff, Volker; (DWZ: 2140-112) Punkte: 4.0
2 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-168 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Cummings, Orlyn; (DWZ: 1857-60) Punkte: 5.0
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-88 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1913-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2260-93 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Martini, Paul; (DWZ: 1899-54) Punkte: 4.5
3 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-90 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther; (DWZ: 1703-124) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schwarz, Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-117 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-251 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-14 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Mejerski, Stephan; (DWZ: 1512-30) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-112 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2027-146 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-128 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
8 Trachtmann, Alexander; (DWZ: 1465-13) Punkte: 1.0
5 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1978-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-70 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-94 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1783-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1424-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-57 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
9 Sadikovic, Mirza; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.5
6 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Hess, Rüdiger (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1681-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1912-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Zouani, Samir (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1727-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Altmann, Tobias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1842-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1921-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
10 Kaercher, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1578-65) Punkte: 0.0
7 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1821-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Awiszus, Thomas; (DWZ: 1341-100) Punkte: 3.5
8 Henkelmann, Thomas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1669-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1762-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1665-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1906-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Mackeprang, Jelena; (DWZ: 1288-16) Punkte: 0.0
7 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1959-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
13 Gallo, Gianvito; (DWZ: 1171-16) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3