Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Stuttgarter SF 3

1 Strobel, Matthias; (DWZ: 1997-88) Punkte: 2.5
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2137-89 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Bergner, Philipp (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2087-124 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Aksenov, Pavel; (DWZ: 1949-46) Punkte: 2.5
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-168 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2160-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-88 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2260-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Mock, Oskar; (DWZ: 2065-126) Punkte: 4.5
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-50 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
4 Forster, Lukas; (DWZ: 1787-58) Punkte: 4.5
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1913-101 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-120 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Nonhoff, Marko; (DWZ: 1876-79) Punkte: 2.0
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-90 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
3 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-14 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1925-251) Punkte: 0.0
4 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-124 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2027-146 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Kaplunov, Vadym; (DWZ: 1763-112) Punkte: 3.5
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Mejerski, Stephan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-30 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hess, Rüdiger (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1681-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-81 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Fischer, Dietmar (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1921-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Schmidt, Markus; (DWZ: 1823-94) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1642-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1850-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1424-7 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
9 Siegle, Florian; (DWZ: 1950-191) Punkte: 1.5
8 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-56 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
7 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
10 Mayer, Christian; (DWZ: 1870-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1959-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Pöthig, Hans; (DWZ: 1792-118) Punkte:
12 Usiskin, Rob; (DWZ: 1912-1) Punkte: 3.0
7 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1521-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1783-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Gackenholz, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1804-98) Punkte: 0.0
7 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1978-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
14 Wohlt, Harald; (DWZ: 1676-94) Punkte: 1.5
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1821-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Damjanovic, Zdravko (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1808-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Dendic, Amar; (DWZ: 1556-58) Punkte:
16 Eißmann, Olaf; (DWZ: 1665-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1341-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4