Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Backnang 1

1 Wolf, Willi; (DWZ: 2106-100) Punkte: 0.0
1 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2160-81 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Haag, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2027-105) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-108 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-76 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Kerpe, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-75 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2140-112 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
1 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Pfitzer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1961-72) Punkte: 1.5
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-126 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Jeromin, Axel; (DWZ: 1969-15) Punkte: 2.0
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-91 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1849-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Kai-Markus; (DWZ: 1958-80) Punkte: 0.5
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Reichert, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1931-50) Punkte: 3.0
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1927-167 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Häußermann, Ernst; (DWZ: 1900-81) Punkte: 2.5
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-128 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-71 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-111 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Wötzel, Walter; (DWZ: 1862-39) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-17 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1759-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
9 Keller, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2043-71) Punkte:
10 Mironov, Alexej; (DWZ: 1760-43) Punkte: 3.0
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-86 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-124 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Häußermann, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1776-78) Punkte: 1.5
8 Stuwe, Frank (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-48 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1821-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Mejerski, Stephan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Siegle, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1922-189 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
12 Rausch, Adrian; (DWZ: 1922-58) Punkte:
13 Maier, Lukas; (DWZ: 1695-67) Punkte: 1.0
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Zouani, Samir; (DWZ: 1775-55) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vukalic, Edin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1627-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Soos, Philipp; (DWZ: 1740-74) Punkte:
16 Maier, Ralf; (DWZ: 1574-55) Punkte: