Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Mönchfelder SV 1

1 Bergner, Philipp; (DWZ: 2087-124) Punkte: 5.5
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Sielaff, Martin (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-39 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Notter, Felix (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2160-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-106 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Sieker, Roland; (DWZ: 1967-76) Punkte: 4.5
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2260-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-168 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Petzold, Tristan; (DWZ: 1930-50) Punkte: 3.5
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-90 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2140-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-126 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Wolter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1913-101) Punkte: 4.0
4 Riemer, Ralf (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2125-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Debitsch, Rasmus; (DWZ: 2012-130) Punkte:
6 Günthner, Arthur; (DWZ: 1900-63) Punkte: 2.5
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-59 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1850-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Hamm, Julian; (DWZ: 1773-59) Punkte: 4.0
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-128 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Vollmer, Oliver (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1978-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-124 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Johannes; (DWZ: 1782-41) Punkte:
9 Kostka, Daniel; (DWZ: 1701-49) Punkte: 3.0
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Mejerski, Stephan (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1512-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
10 Quindt, Anton; (DWZ: 1424-7) Punkte: 1.5
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-82 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Maier, Lukas (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1783-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Altmann, Tobias; (DWZ: 1842-58) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
12 Huynh, Nhi Lang; (DWZ: 1712-74) Punkte:
13 Hahn, Harald; (DWZ: 1584-58) Punkte: 0.5
8 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1676-94 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Balija, Cerim; (DWZ: 1559-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1748-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
15 Kostka, Matthias; (DWZ: 1504-52) Punkte: 0.5
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1821-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
16 Graf, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1282-19) Punkte: