Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SpVgg Rommelshausen 1

1 Capelja, Christian; (DWZ: 2028-76) Punkte: 3.0
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-106 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bergner, Philipp (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2087-124 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-145 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-108 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Konson, Konstantin (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2124-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Büter, Norbert; (DWZ: 1989-55) Punkte: 3.5
2 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Sieker, Roland (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1967-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Frolik, Erhard (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2260-93 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Dietrich, Ralf (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2137-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Muth, Roland; (DWZ: 1996-91) Punkte: 2.0
1 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2160-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-126 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Heisler, Bernhard (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Berger, Jesko (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2029-88 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Belzner, Helmut; (DWZ: 1945-78) Punkte: 3.0
2 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2140-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Petzold, Tristan (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2027-146 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Nerz, Lenard (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Janata, Andreas; (DWZ: 1936-85) Punkte: 4.5
3 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Nonhoff, Marko (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-81 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Wolter, Thomas (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1913-101 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1906-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schwarz, Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Konrad; (DWZ: 1987-25) Punkte: 0.0
4 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-78 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Martin; (DWZ: 1916-70) Punkte: 4.5
4 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-112 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1850-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Günthner, Arthur (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1959-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Damson, Mark (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-70 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
8 Vollmer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1978-67) Punkte: 3.0
5 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Gackenholz, Friedrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1804-98 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hamm, Julian (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-59 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-128 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Hoefer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1831-86) Punkte: 3.5
6 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-44 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Kostka, Daniel (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1701-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Sautter, Elke (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1846-121 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Reaves, Jason (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1774-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Belzner, Jonas; (DWZ: 1855-43) Punkte:
11 Büchele, Markus; (DWZ: 1821-75) Punkte: 4.5
7 Kaercher, Wolfgang (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1578-65 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wohlt, Harald (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1676-94 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Kostka, Matthias (Mönchfelder SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1504-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Scardanzan, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1913-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Tabar, Edgar (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1724-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Sielaff, Rudolf (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1832-142 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1679-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Bried, Martin; (DWZ: 1756-86) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schöllkopf, Hermann (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1706-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Henkelmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1669-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1341-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4