Stuttgart Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 1

1 Konson, Konstantin; (DWZ: 2124-47) Punkte: 3.5
1 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2099-145 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Fritsch, Eberhard (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-71 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Zwicker, Thomas (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1991-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Weida, Alexander (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Capelja, Christian (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Dietrich, Ralf; (DWZ: 2137-89) Punkte: 4.0
1 Pfeifer, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-168 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Gibicar, Marc (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1975-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Strobel, Matthias (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1997-88 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Ludwig, Denis (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2004-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Haag, Ulrich (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-106 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Büter, Norbert (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Berger, Jesko; (DWZ: 2029-88) Punkte: 3.5
2 Nowitzki, Andreas (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1848-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Heyl, Thomas (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1952-120 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Cummings, Orlyn (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-60 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Flachsbart, Alexander (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-86 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Aksenov, Pavel (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1949-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Keil, Roland (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Muth, Roland (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-91 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
4 Nerz, Lenard; (DWZ: 2023-60) Punkte: 3.0
3 Bitzel, Bernhard (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1851-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Petkovic, Nikola (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2029-14 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Martini, Paul (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1899-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Winkler, Helmut (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Mock, Oskar (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2065-126 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wunderlich, Manuel (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Jeromin, Axel (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Belzner, Helmut (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Blum, Frederik; (DWZ: 1951-49) Punkte: 0.0
4 Voigt, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1886-90 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Messner, Harry (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2027-146 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
6 Schwarz, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1852-117) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kaag, Joachim (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1703-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Wirth, Steffen (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Janata, Andreas (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Damson, Mark; (DWZ: 1846-70) Punkte: 2.5
6 Schuh, Michael (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kolb, Roland (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1906-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Trachtmann, Alexander (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1465-13 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
5 Meier, Michael (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1818-128 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Forster, Lukas (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Zehring, Mathias (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Reichert, Bernhard (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schmidt, Martin (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1916-70 ) +:- 4.5 aus 7
8 Reaves, Jason; (DWZ: 1774-40) Punkte: 4.0
7 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1758-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Wrobel, Fred (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1959-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Braun, Tobias (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hoeschele, Hans-Ulrich (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-251 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Stipcevic, Robert (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1765-53 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Häußermann, Ernst (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hoefer, Daniel (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Hess, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1681-63) Punkte: 2.0
8 Oettinger, Hagen (SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Sadikovic, Mirza (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Stuwe, Frank (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Kaplunov, Vadym (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-112 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Borisov, Felix; (DWZ: 1762-36) Punkte: 1.5
8 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1680-142 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Awiszus, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1341-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Wötzel, Walter (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1850-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Winkler, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1628-52) Punkte:
12 Lech, Markus; (DWZ: 1679-42) Punkte: 1.0
8 Büchele, Markus (SpVgg Rommelshausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1821-75 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
13 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1654-77) Punkte: 0.0
7 Mironov, Alexej (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1783-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
14 Root, Martin; (DWZ: 1642-35) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schmidt, Markus (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1823-94 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Kumcu, Murat (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-42 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Häußermann, Hartmut (SV Backnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
15 Schicktanz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1633-39) Punkte: 0.0
8 Riedler, Michael (SC Waiblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1824-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
16 Root, Matthias; (DWZ: 1521-33) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2) +:-
8 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Usiskin, Rob (Stuttgarter SF 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1912-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3