4er-Liga (DWZ < 1200) 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 5

1 Hähnle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1239-30) Punkte: 0.0
1 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1216-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Lisnik, Andrii; (DWZ: 1213-24) Punkte:
3 Moenig, Peter; (DWZ: 1140-13) Punkte: 1.5
1 Theiss, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 941-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1127-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Wolff, Calvin (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 965-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Koch, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1351-30) Punkte:
5 Mantsch, Kevin; (DWZ: 1328-20) Punkte:
6 Hähnle, Jan; (DWZ: 1224-29) Punkte: 0.0
1 Widmann, Torben (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1254-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1229-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Uhlemann, Mark (TSG Heilbronn 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1001-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kuhn, Maximilian; (DWZ: 908-12) Punkte: 0.0
2 Schlötzer, Florian (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1144-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Koch, Malte; (DWZ: 958-11) Punkte:
9 Decker, Raul; (DWZ: 779-1) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kröss, Manuel (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 780-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Joos, Matthis (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 957-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Gottschlich, Lukas (SC Künzelsau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kutsch, Michelle (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 751-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
10 Pfeil, Wladimir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 712-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Hadzimuhamedovic, Alen; (DWZ: 1163-2) Punkte: 4.0
4 Hasenhündl, Finn (TSG Öhringen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 689-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rauhut, Maya (SK Lauffen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 883-6 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Yazan, Melih Kaan (TSG Heilbronn 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Walter, Richard (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 925-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Rissling, Paul; (DWZ: 798-1) Punkte: 1.0
4 Yazan, Dilara (TSG Heilbronn 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Becher, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Stin, Mark; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wiebe, Anastasia (Heilbronner SV 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2