C-Klasse Heilbronn-Hohenlohe 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Forchtenberg 2

1 Spanner, Manfred; (DWZ: 1275-37) Punkte: 4.0
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1232-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmid, Peter (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1815-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1471-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
1 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1232-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1210-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Eckert, Moritz; (DWZ: 1398-2) Punkte: 6.0
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1148-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
2 Schmetkamp, Ian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 986-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1073-112 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1397-33 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1219-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 888-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 10
2 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1135-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Piemonte, Daniele (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1332-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Holzinger, Timo; (DWZ: 1061-1) Punkte: 4.5
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Mehl, Florian (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 888-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 10
2 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1026-4 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Martsfeld, Imke (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 775-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1296-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1148-33 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 10
3 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1060-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1022-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1145-30 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Holzinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 792-1) Punkte: 2.5
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 10
4 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 813-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Sauer, Philipp (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1060-3 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Banzhaf, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1064-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Kirsch, Philippe (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 897-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1181-43 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 10
4 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1099-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 987-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1191-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Bühner, Marcus; (DWZ: 758-4) Punkte: 1.0
5 Seyb, Jan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1011-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 993-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hoang, Jan (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 10
4 Rudolf, Marc (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1048-11 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Karaduman, Baran (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 842-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Weber, Kilian (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 988-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 813-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Klein, Dennis (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1113-3 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 814-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Gerlitz, Max; (DWZ: 793-1) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schilling, Benaja (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 768-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wittmann, Maxim (LT Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 948-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 987-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Melzig, Martina (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 780-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Ebert, Johannes (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 900-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (SF Schwaigern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 993-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Flinspach, Svenja (TSG Öhringen 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 712-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Warsitz, Waldemar (SF HN-Biberach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1073-112 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Forsch, Anastasia; (DWZ: 708-11) Punkte:
8 Nikou, Elenie; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Nikou, Georgios; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Mainhardt, Marianne; (DWZ: 1062-7) Punkte: